No comments yet

CANADIAN MINI NATIONALS (AMRA ROUND 2) RESULTS





AMRA Round 2 – July 2, 2016.


Spec SuperSport


Place


Number


Name


1


46


Tim Easton


2


35


Robin Ham


3


5


Jana Ham


4


117


Torin Collins


5


49


Brooke Ham


6


29


Grayson Davidson


7


86(TBC)


Alex Irving


8


109


James Ditchfield


9


999x(TBC)


Caleb Clark


10


286


Shane Stickland


11


11(TBC)


Reagan Ross


Formula SuperSport


Place


Number


Name


1


8(TBC)


Neil Carlson


2


46


Tim Easton


3


123


Lee Depner


4


21


Maxim DuCap


5


134


Zane Sauer


6


35


Robin Ham


7


117


Torin Collins


8


513


John Georgiou


9


5


Jana Ham


10


199(TBC)


Sean Smith


11


45


Kevin Ham


12


111


Cedric DuCap


13


666


KJ Gamblin


14


29


Grayson Davidson


15


28


Kelsey Rekken


16


49


Brooke Ham


17


2


Jonathan Platzet


18


109


James Ditchfield


19


86(TBC)


Alex Irving


20


83


Darren Elia


Thunder


Place


Number


Name


1


9(TBC)


Chad Swain


2


70


Jay Baloch


3


34


Connor McCarroll


4


666


KJ Gamblin


5


42


Jim Titmus


6


31


Rob Ross


7


76


Qwin Thiesen


8


55(TBC)


Sean Smith


9


314


Billy Eslick


10


67


Scott Hewgill


11


45


Kevin Ham


12


97


Brenda Dyck


13


80(TBC)


Calvin Kraushar


14


666x(TBC)


Caleb Clark


Formula Thunder


Place


Number


Name


1


117


Torin Collins


2


29


Grayson Davidson


3


9(TBC)


Chad Swain


4


666


KJ Gamblin


5


34


Connor McCarroll


6


666x(TBC)


Caleb Clark


7


80(TBC)


Calvin Kraushar


Motard


Place


Number


Name


1


117


Torin Collins


2


5


Jana Ham


3


67


Scott Hewgill


4


29


Grayson Davidson


Formula GP


Place


Number


Name


1


34


Connor McCarroll


2


46


Tim Easton


3


31


Rob Ross


4


96


Brett Leslie


5


134


Zane Sauer


6


286


Shane Stickland


7


513


John Georgiou


8


21


Maxim DuCap


9


70


Jay Baloch


10


199(TBC)


Sean Smith


11


123


Lee Depner


12


45


Kevin Ham


13


2


Jonathan Platzer


14


226(TBC)


Cade Yamada


15


111


Cedric DuCap


16


28


Kelsey Rekken


17


27


Rupert Collins


18


83


Darren Elia


Spec Over 21


Place


Number


Name


1


9(TBC)


Chad Swain


2


70


Jay Baloch


3


46


Tim Easton


4


666


KJ Gamblin


5


31


Rob Ross


6


286


Shane Stickland


7


42


Jim Titmus


8


109


James Ditchfield


9


97


Brenda Dyck


10


67


Scott Hewgill


11


999x(TBC)


Caleb Clark


12


55(TBC)


Sean Smith


13


86


Alex Irving


14


80(TBC)


Calvin Kraushar


Spec Under 21


Place


Number


Name


1


35


Robin Ham


2


117


Torin Collins


3


5


Jana Ham


4


49


Brooke Ham


5


34


Connor McCarroll


6


29


Grayson Davidson


7


11(TBC)


Reaghan Ross


Formula Over 21


Place


Number


Name


1


70


Jay Baloch


2


513


John Georgiou


3


46


Tim Easton


4


21


Maxim DuCap


5


31


Rob Ross


6


286


Shane Stickland


7


45


Kevin Ham


8


28


Kelsey Rekken


9


111


Cedric DuCap


10


2


Jonathan Platzer


Formula Under 21


Place


Number


Name


1


34


Connor McCarroll


2


117


Torin Collins


3


35


Robin Ham


4


96


Brett Leslie


5


29


Grayson Davidson


Youth 6-9


Place


Number


Name


1


192


Lorenzo Ditchfield


2


64


Jarret Dyck


3


78(TBC)


Rueben Fetez


4


43


Jasmine Dyck


5


129


Kai Hardingham


6


101


Thiago Ditchfield


7


72(TBC)


Jacob Hewgill


Women


Place


Number


Name


1


35


Robin Ham


2


5


Jana Ham


3


49


Brooke Ham


4


97


Brenda Dyck


5


11(TBC)


Reaghan Ross


6


113


Sharon Scott


7


62


Sharon Ham


Intermediate


Place


Number


Name


1


7(TBC)


Jules Fetaz


2


666x(TBC)


Evan Brouwer


3


113


Sharon Scott


4


62


Sharon Ham


SuperMoto


Place


Number


Name


1


141


Tyler Wendlandt


2


42


Jim Titmus


3


77


Qwin Thiesen


4


902


Tyler Muise


5


21


Maxim DuCap


6


373


Neil Adam


7


67


Scott Hewgill


8


13


Keith Scott


9


97


Brenda Dyck


10


113


Sharon Scott


Thunder Xtreme


Place


Number


Name


1


42


Jim Titmus


2


34


Connor McCarroll


3


76


Qwin Thiesen


4


31


Rob Ross


5


67


Scott Hewgill


6


666


KJ Gamblin


7


97


Brenda Dyck


8


80(TBC)


Calvin Kraushar


9


113


Sharon Scott

All results posted here are accurate to the best of our knowledge, but cannot be guaranteed official. Please see the CMRA results page for official postings.


Post a comment