No comments yet

AMRA Round 6 Results











AMRA
Round 6 – September 24, 2016.






Spec
SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 46 Graham
Symcox
2 117 Torin
Collins
3 29 Grayson
Davidson
4 286 Shane
Stickland






Formula
SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 226 Cade
Yamada
2 46 Graham
Symcox
3 117 Torin
Collins
4 737 Don
Manuel
5 29 Grayson
Davidson
6 115 Ryan
McGowan
7 286 Shane
Stickland






Thunder
Place Number Name
1 67 Scott
Hewgill
2 42 Jim
Titmus
3 134 Rob
Haynes
4 34 Connor
McCarroll
5 77 Qwin
Thiesen
6 97 Brenda
Dyck
7 43 Jason
Valdez
8 38 David
Dunbar






Formula
Thunder
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin
Collins
2 29 Grayson
Davidson
3 34 Connor
McCarroll
4 134 Rob
Haynes
5 38 David
Dunbar
6 6 Jason
Valdez






Motard 
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin
Collins
2 29 Grayson
Davidson
3 67 Scott
Hewgill
4 977 Rob
Haynes
5 57 Kent
Chapman






Formula
GP
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor
McCarroll
2 46 Graham
Symcox
3 11 Rob
Ross
4 226 Cade
Yamada
5 737 Don
Manuel
6 286 Shane
Stickland
7 115 Ryan
McGowan






Spec
Over 21
Place Number Name
1 46 Graham
Stmcox
2 42 Jim
Titmus
3 67 Scott
Hewgill
4 97 Brenda
Dyck
5 93 Mike
deCnodder
6 38 David
Dunbar
7 286 Shane
Stickland
8 134 Rob
Haynes






Spec
Under 21
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin
Collins
2 34 Connor
McCarroll
3 29 Grayson
Davidson






Formula
Over 21
Place Number Name
1 46 Graham
Symcox
2 11 Rob
Ross
3 977 Rob
Haynes
4 286 Shane
Stickland
5 67 Scott
Hewgill
6 737 Don
Manuel
7 115 Ryan
McGowan
8 57 Kent
Chapman






Formula
Under 21
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin
Collins
2 34 Connor
McCarroll
3 29 Grayson
Davidson
4 226 Cade
Yamada






Youth
6-9
Place Number Name
1 79 Rueben
Fetaz
2 192 Lorenzo
Ditchfield
3 64 Jarret
Dyck
4 74 Kai
Hardingham
5 71 Kieran
Leach
6 43 Jasmine
Dyck
7 72 August
McGowan






Women 
Place Number Name
1 97 Brenda
Dyck
2 13 Sharon
Scott
3 42 Rachelle
Hall






Intermediate 
Place Number Name
1 13 Sharon
Scott
2 61 Jules
Fetaz
3 42 Rachelle
Hall






SuperMoto
Place Number Name
1 42 Jim
Titmus
2 141 Tyler
Wendlandt
3 93 Mike
deCnodder
4 954 Torin
Smolinski
5 77 Qwin
Thiesen
6 67 Scott
Hewgill
7 97 Brenda
Dyck
8 57 Kent
Chapman
9 7 Rachelle
Hall
10 113 Sharon
Scott






Thunder
Extreme
Place Number Name
1 93 Mike
deCnodder
2 42 Jim
Titmus
3 34 Connor
McCarroll
4 67 Scott
Hewgill
5 77 Qwin
Thiesen
6 97 Brenda
Dyck
7 38 David
Dunbar
8 13 Sharon
Scott






***All
results subject to change. For official results visit
www.canmocycle.ca.***


Post a comment