Comments are off for this post

AMRA Round 3 Race Results

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 3 – June 30, 2019
.
Spec SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 5 Jana Ham
4 49 Brooke Ham
5 55 Robyn Ham
6 62 Nic Blanchet
7 10 Kai Hardingham
8 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
9 54 Dexter Falkenberg
10 27 Jack Beaudry
11 43 Jasmine Dyck
.
Formula SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 45 Kevin Ham
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 367 Evan Olynuk
4 81 Nick Wang
5 5 Jana Ham
6 12 Neil Carlson
7 11 Reaghan Ross
8 49 Brooke Ham
9 55 Robyn Ham
10 111 Allan Millican
11 165 Reef Ellis
12 93 Scott Hewgill
13 27 Jack Beaudry
.
Thunder
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 100 Angus Macneil
3 70 Jay Baloch
4 11 Robyn Ross
5 116 Geoffrey Gerbrandt
6 45 Kevin Ham
7 5 Rueben Fetaz
8 97 Brenda Hewgill
9 110 Emil Peev
10 67 Scott Hewgill
.
Formula Thunder
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 100 Angus Macneil
3 110 Emil Peev
4 2 Scott Hewgill
5 116 Geoffrey Gerbrandt
6 11 Robyn Ross
7 5 Rueben Fetaz
8 27 Jack Beaudry
9 97 Brenda Hewgill
.
Motard
Place Number Name
1 116 Geoffrey Gerbrandt
2 55 Robyn Ham
3 110 Emil Peev
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 5 Jana Ham
6 3 Jules Fetaz
7 2 Scott Hewgill
.
Formula GP
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 367 Evan Olynuk
4 81 Nick Wang
5 70 Jay Baloch
6 111 Allan Millican
DNF 12 Neil Carlson
.
Spec Over 21
Place Number Name
1 100 Angus Macneil
2 70 Jay Baloch
3 11 Robyn Ross
4 116 Geoffrey Gerbrandt
5 110 Emil Peev
6 49 Brooke Ham
7 97 Brenda Hewgill
8 369 Chris Leach
9 28 Dave Falkenberg
.
Spec Under 21
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 5 Rueben Fetaz
4 62 Philip Degama-Blanchet
5 54 Dexter Falkenberg
6 67 Jasmine Dyck
7 98 Travis Hanna
8 27 Jack Beaudry
9 18 Macyn Dolan
10 137 Kieran Leach
.
Formula Over 21
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 116 Geoffrey Gerbrandt
3 55 Robyn Ham
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 110 Emil Peev
6 11 Robyn Ross
7 5 Jana Ham
8 81 Nick Wang
9 367 Evan Olynuk
10 2 Scott Hewgill
.
Formula Under 21
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 27 Jack Beaudry
4 3 Jules Fetaz
5 165 Reef Ellis
.
Youth 6-9
Place Number Name
1 71 Treston Morrison
2 74 Daxon Bladon
3 15 Matthew Beaudry
4 6 Lucas Morrison
.
Women
Place Number Name
1 5 Jana Ham
2 55 Robyn Ham
3 11 Reaghan Ross
4 97 Brenda Hewgill
5 67 Jasmine Dyck
6 45 Sharon Ham
7 49 Brooke Ham
8 18 Macyn Dolan
.
Intermediate
Place Number Name
1 54 Dexter Falkenberg
2 67 Jasmine Dyck
3 369 Chris Leach
4 10 Kai Hardingham
5 98 Travis Hanna
6 28 Dave Falkenberg
7 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
8 45 Sharon Ham
9 18 Macyn Dolan
10 137 Kieran Leach
.
SuperMoto
Place Number Name
1 108 Allan Millican
2 8 Neil Carlson
3 97 Brenda Hewgill
4 77 Reef Ellis
5 2 Scott Hewgill
6 85 Julien Camanini
.
Thunder Extreme
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 11 Robyn Ross
3 97 Brenda Hewgill
4 67 Scott Hewgill
5 5 Jules Fetaz
6 369 Chris Leach
7 64 Jasmine Dyck
8 137 Macyn Dolan
.
*** All results subject to change.  For official results visit www.canmocycle.com***

Comments are closed.