No comments yet

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 6 – August 11, 2018

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 6 – August 11, 2018
.
.
Spec SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 11 Reaghan Ross
4 43 Jasmine Dyck
5 369 Chris Leach
6 15 Jarret Dyck
.
Formula SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 93 Reaghan Ross
3 96 Scott Hewgill
.
Thunder
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 67 Scott Hewgill
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 18 Jules Fetaz
.
Formula Thunder
Place Number Name
1 2 Scott Hewgill
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 18 Jules Fetaz
.
Motard
Place Number Name
1 2 Scott Hewgill
2 57 Sandi Chapman
.
Formula GP
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 93 Reaghan Ross
.
Spec Over 21
Place Number Name
1 67 Scott Hewgill
2 97 Brenda Dyck
3 9 Scott Furber
4 61 Sandi Chapman
5 13 Sharon Scott
6 369 Chris Leach
7 8 Lou Rosete
.
Spec Under 21
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 117 Torin Collins
3 11 Reaghan Ross
4 5 Rueben Fetaz
5 67 Jasmine Dyck
6 18 Jules Fetaz
7 97 Jarret Dyck
8 28 Macyn Dolan
9 87 Kai Hardingham
10 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
11 54 Dexter Falkenburg
12 7 Kieran Leach
.
Formula Over 21
Place Number Name
1 2 Scott Hewgill
2 57 Sandi Chapman
3 96 Brenda Dyck
.
Formula Under 21
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 93 Reaghan Ross
4 96 Jules Fetaz
.
Youth 6-9
Place Number Name
1 129 Kai Hardingham
2 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
3 54 Dexter Falkenberg
.
Women
Place Number Name
1 11 Reaghan Ross
2 97 Brenda Dyck
3 28 Macyn Dolan
4 67 Jasmine Dyck
5 61 Sandi Chapman
6 13 Sharon Scott
7 8 Lou Rosete
.
Intermediate
Place Number Name
1 67 Jasmine Dyck
2 5 Rueben Fetaz
3 97 Jarret Dyck
4 9 Scott Furber
5 28 Macyn Dolan
6 13 Sharon Scott
7 8 Lou Rosete
8 87 Kai Hardingham
9 369 Chris Leach
10 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
11 54 Dexter Falkenburg
12 7 Kieran Leach
.
SuperMoto
Place Number Name
1 36 Nigel Baines
2 67 Scott Hewgill
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 902 Tyler Muise
5 113 Sharon Scott
6 88 Rich Ellis
7 61 Sandi Chapman
.
Thunder Extreme
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 67 Scott Hewgill
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 61 Sandi Chapman
5 9 Scott Furber
6 13 Sharon Scott
7 8 Lou Rosete
8 5 Jules Fetaz
.
*** All results subject to change.  For official results visit www.canmocycle.com***

Post a comment