Comments are off for this post

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 5 – Spetember 21, 2019

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 5 – Spetember 21, 2019
     
.    
Spec SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 10 Kai Hardingham
4 54 Dexter Falkenberg
5 43 Jasmine Dyck
6 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
.    
Formula SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 165 Reef Ellis
3 11 Reaghan Ross
4 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
5 93 Scott Hewgill
6 22 Rueben Fetaz
7 61 Jules Fetaz
.    
Thunder  
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 11 Robyn Ross
3 97 Brenda Hewgill
4 5 Rueben Fetaz
5 64 Scott Hewgill
6 67 Jasmine Dyck
.    
Formula Thunder
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
3 70 Jay Baloch
4 2 Scott Hewgill
5 11 Robyn Ross
6 97 Brenda Hewgill
7 5 Rueben Fetaz
.    
Motard  
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
3 2 Scott Hewgill
.    
Formula GP  
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 117 Torin Collins
3 11 Reaghan Ross
.    
Spec Over 21  
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 11 Robyn Ross
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 97 Brenda Hewgill
.    
Spec Under 21  
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 10 Kai Hardingham
3 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
4 5 Rueben Fetaz
5 11 Reaghan Ross
6 67 Jasmine Dyck
7 54 Dexter Falkenberg
8 97 Jarret Dyck
.    
Formula Over 21
Place Number Name
1 11 Robyn Ross
2 2 Scott Hewgill
3 70 Jay Baloch
.    
Formula Under 21
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 23 Philip DeGama-Blanchet
4 165 Reef Ellis
5 61 Rueben Fetaz
6 22 Jules Fetaz
.    
Youth 6-9  
Place Number Name
1 75 Treston Morrison
2 78 Rhys McNutt
3 4 Lucas Morrison
4 74 Cole Reimche
5 11 Gavin Lindenbach
6 71 Daxon Bladon
7 72 Mia McNutt
8 8 Lily DeCnodder
9 6 Brynn DeCnodder
.    
Women  
Place Number Name
1 11 Reaghan Ross
2 97 Brenda Hewgill
3 67 Jasmine Dyck
4 28 Macyn Dolan
.    
Intermediate  
Place Number Name
1 10 Kai Hardingham
2 54 Dexter Falkenberg
3 97 Jarret Dyck
4 28 Macyn Dolan
.    
SuperMoto  
Place Number Name
1 902 Tyler Muise
2 117 Torin Collins
3 11 Robyn Ross
4 2 Scott Hewgill
5 85 Julien Camanini
6 113 Brenda Hewgill
7 77 Reef Ellis
.    
Thunder Extreme
Place Number Name
1 97 Brenda Hewgill
2 11 Robyn Ross
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 5 Jules Fetaz
5 64 Jarret Dyck
.    
*** All results subject to change.  For official results visit www.canmocycle.com***

Comments are closed.