No comments yet

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 4 – July 21, 2018

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 4 – July 21, 2018
Spec SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 5 Jana Ham
4 81 Nick Wang
5 62 Nic Blanchet
6 369 Chris Leach
7 43 Jasmine Dyck
8 137 Kieran Leach
.
Formula SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 45 Kevin Ham
3 367 Evan Olynuk
4 5 Jana Ham
5 81 Nick Wang
6 82 Charles Gibson
.
Thunder
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 97 Brenda Dyck
6 21x Philip Unrau
7 18 Jules Fetaz
8 668 Vahid Wilkinson
.
Formula Thunder
Place Number Name
1 117 Torin Collins
2 17 Connor McCarroll
3 2 Scott Hewgill
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 18 Jules Fetaz
6 21x Philip Unrau
7 668 Vahid Wilkinson
.
Motard
Place Number Name
1 55 Connor McCarroll
2 117 Torin Collins
3 5 Jana Ham
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 2 Scott Hewgill
.
Formula GP
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 367 Evan Olynuk
4 81 Nick Wang
5 82 Charles Gibson
.
Spec Over 21
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 67 Scott Hewgill
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 668 Vahid Wilkinson
6 81 Nick Wang
7 26 Louis Beaudry
8 21x Philip Unrau
9 13 Sharon Scott
10 62 Nic Blanchet
11 8 Lou Rosete
12 369 Chris Leach
.
Spec Under 21
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 67 Jasmine Dyck
3 15 Rueben Fetaz
4 18 Jules Fetaz
5 97 Jarret Dyck
6 28 Macyn Dolan
7 72 Torin Collins
8 27 Jack Beaudry
9 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
10 71 Jana Ham
11 7 Kieran Leach
12 54 Dexter Falkenburg
.
Formula Over 21
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 45 Kevin Ham
3 81 Nick Wang
4 2 Scott Hewgill
5 117 Tyler Muise
6 82 Charles Gibson
7 367 Evan Olynuk
.
Formula Under 21
Place Number Name
1 55 Connor McCarroll
2 5 Jana Ham
3 117 Torin Collins
.
Youth 6-9
Place Number Name
1 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
2 54 Dexter Falkenberg
3 6 Matthew Beaudry
.
Women
Place Number Name
1 5 Jana Ham
2 67 Jasmine Dyck
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 28 Macyn Dolan
5 13 Sharon Scott
6 8 Lou Rosete
7 45 Sharon Ham
.
Intermediate
Place Number Name
1 5 Rueben Fetaz
2 67 Jasmine Dyck
3 62 Nic Blanchet
4 28 Macyn Dolan
5 9 Scott Furber
6 369 Chris Leach
7 97 Jarret Dyck
8 13 Sharon Scott
9 27 Jack Beaudry
10 45 Sharon Ham
11 26 Louis Beaudry
12 8 Lou Rosete
13 54 Dexter Falkenburg
14 7 Kieran Leach
.
SuperMoto
Place Number Name
1 902 Tyler Muise
2 73 Scott Leuschen
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 79 Chris Leuschen
5 97 Brenda Dyck
6 113 Sharon Scott
7 88 Rich Ellis
.
Thunder Extreme
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 67 Scott Hewgill
3 97 Brenda Dyck
4 668 Vahid Wilkinson
5 9 Scott Furber
6 13 Sharon Scott
7 8 Lou Rosete
.
*** All results subject to change.  For official results visit www.canmocycle.com***

Post a comment