No comments yet

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 3 (FIM North America Round 2) – July 1, 2018

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 3 – July 1, 2018
Spec SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 55 Robyn Ham
3 5 Jana Ham
4 49 Brooke Ham
5 81 Nick Wang
6 11 Reaghan Ross
7 62 Nic Blanchet
8 43 Jasmine Dyck
.
Formula SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 45 Kevin Ham
2 737 Don Manuel
3 5 Jana Ham
4 55 Robyn Ham
5 81 Nick Wang
6 49 Brooke Ham
7 11 Reaghan Ross
.
Thunder
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 70 Jay Baloch
3 42 Jim Titmus
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 97 Brenda Dyck
6 100 Angus MacNeil
7 67 Scott Hewgill
8 668 Vahid Wilkinson
9 18 Jules Fetaz
.
Formula Thunder
Place Number Name
1 117 Connor McCarroll
2 2 Scott Hewgill
3 668 Vahid Wilkinson
.
Motard
Place Number Name
1 99 Chad Swain
2 5 Jana Ham
3 49 Brooke Ham
4 2 Scott Hewgill
5 45 Kevin Ham
6 57 Sandi Chapman
.
Formula GP
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 70 Jay Baloch
3 45 Kevin Ham
4 737 Don Manuel
5 11 Rob Ross
6 81 Nick Wang
.
Spec Over 21
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 49 Brooke Ham
3 100 Angus MacNeil
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 42 Jim Titmus
6 67 Scott Hewgill
7 97 Brenda Dyck
8 668 Vahid Wilkinson
9 62 Nic Blanchet
10 9 Scott Furber
11 26 Louis Beaudry
12 81 Nick Wang
13 369 Chris Leach
14 13 Sharon Scott
15 61 Sandi Chapman
.
Spec Under 21
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 5 Jana Ham
3 15 Rueben Fetaz
4 67 Jasmine Dyck
5 97 Jarret Dyck
6 28 Macyn Dolan
7 27 Jack Beaudry
8 18 Jules Fetaz
9 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
10 87 Kai Hardingham
11 54 Dexter Falkenburg
12 16 Seth Kownatka
13 7 Kieran Leach
.
Formula Over 21
Place Number Name
1 99 Chad Swain
2 70 Jay Baloch
3 737 Don Manuel
4 45 Kevin Ham
5 2 Scott Hewgill
6 81 Nick Wang
.
Formula Under 21
Place Number Name
1 55 Connor McCarroll
2 5 Jana Ham
.
Youth 6-9
Place Number Name
1 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
2 92 Lorenzo Ditchfield
3 129 Kai Hardingham
4 101 Thiago Ditchfield
5 54 Dexter Falkenberg
6 6 Matthew Beaudry
7 74 Leera Manuel
.
Women
Place Number Name
1 5 Jana Ham
2 55 Robyn Ham
3 49 Brooke Ham
4 97 Brenda Dyck
5 67 Jasmine Dyck
6 11 Reaghan Ross
7 42 Rachelle Hall
8 61 Sandi Chapman
9 45 Sharon Ham
10 13 Sharon Scott
11 369 Macyn Dolan
.
Intermediate
Place Number Name
1 67 Jasmine Dyck
2 5 Rueben Fetaz
3 9 Scott Furber
4 42 Rachelle Hall
5 28 Macyn Dolan
6 26 Louis Beaudry
7 97 Jarret Dyck
8 62 Nic Blanchet
9 45 Sharon Ham
10 13 Sharon Scott
11 369 Chris Leach
12 87 Kai Hardingham
13 16 Seth Kownatka
14 27 Jack Beaudry
15 7 Kieran Leach
16 54 Dexter Falkenburg
.
SuperMoto
Place Number Name
1 42 Jim Titmus
2 902 Tyler Muise
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 97 Brenda Dyck
5 88 Rich Ellis
6 113 Sharon Scott
7 61 Sandi Chapman
.
Thunder Extreme
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 42 Jim Titmus
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 9 Scott Furber
5 97 Brenda Dyck
6 668 Vahid Wilkinson
7 100 Angus MacNeil
8 45 Jana Ham
9 13 Sharon Scott
10 61 Sandi Chapman
.
*** All results subject to change.  For official results visit www.canmocycle.com***

Post a comment