No comments yet

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 2 (FIM North America Round 1) – June 30, 2018

Alberta Mini Road Racing Results Round 2 – June 30, 2018
.
.
Spec SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 34 Connor McCarroll
2 5 Jana Ham
3 55 Robyn Ham
4 11 Reaghan Ross
5 49 Brooke Ham
6 81 Nick Wang
7 62 Nic Blanchet
8 67 Jasmine Dyck
.
Formula SuperSport
Place Number Name
1 737 Don Manuel
2 33 Mike Yurko
3 45 Kevin Ham
4 55 Robyn Ham
5 5 Jana Ham
6 49 Brooke Ham
7 81 Nick Wang
8 11 Reaghan Ross
9 34 Jon Archibald
.
Thunder
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 45 Kevin Ham
4 100 Angus MacNeil
5 42 Jim Titmus
6 67 Scott Hewgill
7 97 Brenda Dyck
8 18 Jules Fetaz
9 668 Vahid Wilkinson
.
Formula Thunder
Place Number Name
1 117 Connor McCarroll
2 2 Scott Hewgill
3 100 Angus MacNeil
4 34 Jon Archibald
5 668 Vahid Wilkinson
.
Motard
Place Number Name
1 99 Chad Swain
2 55 Robyn Ham
3 5 Jana Ham
4 117 Connor McCarroll
5 45 Kevin Ham
6 49 Brooke Ham
7 2 Scott Hewgill
8 57 Sandi Chapman
.
Formula GP
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 11 Reaghan Ross
3 34 Connor McCarroll
4 737 Don Manuel
5 45 Kevin Ham
6 33 Mike Yurko
7 81 Nick Wang
.
Spec Over 21
Place Number Name
1 70 Jay Baloch
2 100 Angus MacNeil
3 49 Brooke Ham
4 34 Jon Archibald
5 67 Scott Hewgill
6 42 Jim Titmus
7 97 Brenda Dyck
8 9 Scott Furber
9 81 Nick Wang
10 668 Vahid Wilkinson
11 62 Nic Blanchet
12 13 Sharon Scott
13 369 Chris Leach
14 26 Louis Beaudry
15 61 Sandi Chapman
.
Spec Under 21
Place Number Name
1 5 Jana Ham
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 11 Reaghan Ross
4 15 Rueben Fetaz
5 67 Jasmine Dyck
6 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
7 18 Jules Fetaz
8 27 Jack Beaudry
9 97 Jarret Dyck
10 28 Macyn Dolan
11 54 Dexter Falkenburg
12 137 Kieran Leach
13 16 Seth Kownatka
.
Formula Over 21
Place Number Name
1 99 Chad Swain
2 70 Jay Baloch
3 45 Kevin Ham
4 737 Don Manuel
5 2 Scott Hewgill
6 117 Jon Archiblad
7 33 Mike Yurko
8 81 Nick Wang
.
Formula Under 21
Place Number Name
1 55 Connor McCarroll
2 5 Jana Ham
3 45 Robyn Ham
4 11 Reaghan Ross
.
Youth 6-9
Place Number Name
1 23 Philip Degama-Blanchet
2 129 Kai Hardingham
3 101 Thiago Ditchfield
4 92 Lorenzo Ditchfield
5 54 Dexter Falkenberg
6 6 Matthew Beaudry
7 74 Leera Manuel
.
Women
Place Number Name
1 5 Jana Ham
2 55 Robyn Ham
3 11 Reaghan Ross
4 49 Brooke Ham
5 97 Brenda Dyck
6 42 Rachelle Hall
7 13 Sharon Scott
8 67 Jasmine Dyck
9 28 Macyn Dolan
10 61 Sandi Chapman
11 8 Lou Rosete
12 45 Sharon Ham
.
Intermediate
Place Number Name
1 5 Rueben Fetaz
2 9 Scott Furber
3 45 Sharon Ham
4 97 Jarret Dyck
5 42 Rachelle Hall
6 62 Nic Blanchet
7 13 Sharon Scott
8 369 Chris Leach
9 67 Jasmine Dyck
10 8 Lou Rosete
11 28 Macyn Dolan
12 27 Jack Beaudry
13 26 Louis Beaudry
14 137 Kieran Leach
15 54 Dexter Falkenburg
16 16 Seth Kownatka
.
SuperMoto
Place Number Name
1 42 Jim Titmus
2 902 Tyler Muise
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 97 Brenda Dyck
5 113 Sharon Scott
6 61 Sandi Chapman
.
Thunder Extreme
Place Number Name
1 42 Jim Titmus
2 34 Connor McCarroll
3 67 Scott Hewgill
4 9 Scott Furber
5 97 Brenda Dyck
6 668 Vahid Wilkinson
7 13 Sharon Scott
8 61 Sandi Chapman
.
*** All results subject to change.  For official results visit www.canmocycle.com***

Post a comment